Thu 3/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Scrimmage Flaschar 11U |
|
|
|
|
Thu 3/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Scrimmage Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Thu 3/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Brown 7U |
|
|
|
|
Thu 3/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Thu 3/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Carrabine 10U G |
|
|
|
|
Fri 3/29/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 3/29/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 3/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 3/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/1/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/2/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/3/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
11U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
12U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 4/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
11U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 4/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
12U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
11U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/6/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
12U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
12U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
12U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
11U Preseason Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/8/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
ANTHONY HIGGS |
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/9/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/10/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
DANNY SAPENARO |
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
ANDREW PERRY |
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
ADAM RABE |
Thu 4/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
JESSICA STOCK |
Thu 4/11/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
SHAWN MCCAW |
Fri 4/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
JASON MADES |
Fri 4/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
JEAN PADAWAN |
Fri 4/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
ERIC MOSER |
Fri 4/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
JONATHAN HUNT |
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
DAN BRANING |
Sat 4/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Sat 4/13/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
SCOTT ELLIOTT |
Sat 4/13/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
PAUL KOEHLER |
Sat 4/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/13/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
DAVID FLICK |
Sun 4/14/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
KATIE AIKEN |
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
LINDSAY PETEFISH |
Sun 4/14/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
LIZ KEITH |
Sun 4/14/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
MATT NOCE |
Sun 4/14/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
BRYCE DALRYMPLE |
Sun 4/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/15/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
TYLER KNAPP |
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/16/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
JONATHAN WILLIAMS |
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/17/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
CHRIS BARRETT |
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
JONATHAN WILLIAMS |
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
DENNIS MAHER |
Thu 4/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
LEVI MILLER |
Thu 4/18/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
ERIC MOSER |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
JASON MADES |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
STEVEN MANN |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
MICHELLE JARVIS |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
CHRISTOPHER NOSAL |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Fri 4/19/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
LIZ KEITH |
Fri 4/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
JOSEPH JACKSON |
Fri 4/19/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
MANDY BURKE |
Sat 4/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/22/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
SCOTT BARTHELMASS |
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/23/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
JEFF STREBERGER |
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 4/24/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
DENNIS MAHER |
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
JOE RIDDER |
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
ADAM MOSKAL |
Thu 4/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
SCOTT BARTHELMASS |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
MICHAEL BOMMARITO |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
TIM BOYHER |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
DICK BAILEY |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
CHRIS THOMSON |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Fri 4/26/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
KYLE BROWN |
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
JAMES IMUS |
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
JOE SIND |
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
MATTHEW FREEBORN |
Fri 4/26/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
BRIAN SCOTT |
Sat 4/27/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Field Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 4/27/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Field Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 4/28/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
THOMASEN |
NATE KENNEDY |
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 4/29/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
THOMASEN |
JASON GIOVANDO |
Tue 4/30/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
O'NEAL JONES |
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 4/30/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
ADAM RABE |
Wed 5/1/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LAWSON |
TIM MOORE |
Wed 5/1/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
JEAN PADAWAN |
Wed 5/1/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LEGREE |
WILLIAM SHIRLEY |
Wed 5/1/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/1/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/2/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
TIM MOORE |
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
DOUG STANZE |
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
ANGELA SANFORD |
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
JOSEPH CONLEY |
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
TIM BLUCKER |
Thu 5/2/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
DAVID FLICK |
Thu 5/2/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
MITCHELL |
MELISSA HUCK |
Fri 5/3/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/3/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/3/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
THOMASEN |
MYRIAM GITT |
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
CASEY CARRINGTON |
Fri 5/3/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
ELISA MILLER |
Fri 5/3/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
GROFF |
DAN VATTEROTT |
Fri 5/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
JESSICA GATES |
Fri 5/3/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
RYAN SCHROEDER |
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/4/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Flaschar Practice |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANTANGELO |
TIM MOORE |
Tue 5/7/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
JOSEPH JACKSON |
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GIOVANDO |
MYRIAM GITT |
Tue 5/7/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/7/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
JUSTIN BOBBITT |
Wed 5/8/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
ANDREW PERRY |
Wed 5/8/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 4 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
ROBERT SIFUENTES |
Wed 5/8/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/8/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/9/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANTANGELO |
JEFF GROGAN |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
TIM BOYHER |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
DICK BAILEY |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
ANTHONY WELSCH |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
PATRICK WINTER |
Thu 5/9/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
JENNIFER CHAMBERS |
Thu 5/9/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
GROFF |
MELISSA HUCK |
Fri 5/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
EVAN MARKS |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
KEITH PASZKIEWICZ |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
JASON BROSCH |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
KATY BILLINGS |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
BOB COLEMAN |
Fri 5/10/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
DAN BRANING |
Fri 5/10/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LAWSON |
WILLIAM SHIRLEY |
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
KEVIN GARTHE |
Fri 5/10/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
O'NEAL JONES |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
LIZ KEITH |
Sat 5/11/2024 10:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
STEVEN MANN |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
LOU KUELKER |
Sat 5/11/2024 12:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
JASON BROSCH |
Sat 5/11/2024 1:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
MYRIAM GITT |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
NICK ROKOS |
Sat 5/11/2024 2:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
JOHN MCARTHUR |
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
Fields Closed - Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
Fields Closed - Mother's Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed - Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed - Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed - Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed - Mothers Day |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/13/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LAWSON |
JEFF BUSCH |
Tue 5/14/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
KURTIS LEONARD |
Tue 5/14/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
BRANDON GARGUS |
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LEGREE |
TIM MOORE |
Tue 5/14/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/14/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
DENNIS MAHER |
Wed 5/15/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
HUGHES |
MICHELLE JARVIS |
Wed 5/15/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
FRANK LAWSON |
Wed 5/15/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/15/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/16/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GIOVANDO |
JUSTIN BOBBITT |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
RICH BAUMANN |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
ANTHONY WELSCH |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
SHANE SIPES |
Thu 5/16/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
O'NEAL JONES |
Thu 5/16/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LEGREE |
JOHN-PAUL SANTANGELO |
Fri 5/17/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/17/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/17/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/17/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
KENNEDY |
JUSTIN BOBBITT |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
NOAH CASBY |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
TIM BLUCKER |
Fri 5/17/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
JAMES LOVETT |
Fri 5/17/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
MITCHELL |
KATIE O'CONNOR |
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/18/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/19/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/20/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LAWSON |
ANTHONY LEGREE |
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
KENNEDY |
MYRIAM GITT |
Tue 5/21/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/21/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
SCOTT SORENSEN |
Wed 5/22/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (5:45-7:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
SAMUEL HUFF |
Wed 5/22/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 4 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
BRANDON MEINERT |
Wed 5/22/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 1 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Mini League 14UB (7:45-9:25) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/22/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/23/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GIOVANDO |
SCOTT SORENSEN |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
High School Baseball |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
JEFFREY NICHOLSON |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
ERIC PETRUSKA |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
MATTHEW CROSBY |
Thu 5/23/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
MELISSA FELDMAN |
Thu 5/23/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LAWSON |
EVAN MARKS |
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
JONATHAN HUNT |
Thu 5/23/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
LAURA ECKELKAMP |
Fri 5/24/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/24/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 5/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
KENNEDY |
JASON GIOVANDO |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
LINDSAY POEPSEL |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
CHAD BRENTON |
Fri 5/24/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
JASON BROSCH |
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
LAURA COVERSTONE |
Fri 5/24/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
KRIS KUEKER |
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 5/25/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 5/26/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 5/27/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
MITCHELL |
ASHLEY CAMPBELL |
Tue 5/28/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
DANIEL MAKOWSKY |
Tue 5/28/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
COURTNEY BLANKENSHIP |
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GIOVANDO |
JENNIFER THOMASEN |
Tue 5/28/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 5/28/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
NATE KENNEDY |
Wed 5/29/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
BRIAN TER MAAT |
Wed 5/29/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 5/29/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 5/30/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
GIOVANDO |
ANTHONY HIGGS |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
D.J. VAUGHN |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
ERIC MOSER |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
NICHOLAS DEFELICE |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
GEOFF MACY |
Thu 5/30/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
BRYCE DALRYMPLE |
Thu 5/30/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
GROFF |
KATIE O'CONNOR |
Thu 5/30/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
KIM RICHARD |
Fri 5/31/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 4 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
BRANDON MEINERT |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
ANTHONY PALMISANO |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
KUEKER |
CHRISTOPHER NOSAL |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
DIANA WIEGNER |
Fri 5/31/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
SCOTT ELLIOTT |
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
JOHN KNOESEL |
Fri 5/31/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
MELISSA FELDMAN |
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/1/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/2/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/3/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
THOMASEN |
SCOTT SORENSEN |
Tue 6/4/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
JESSICA GATES |
Tue 6/4/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
JAMES LOVETT |
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LEGREE |
JEFF BUSCH |
Tue 6/4/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
ROCKY LAROCK |
Tue 6/4/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/4/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
KEVIN GERTH |
Wed 6/5/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/5/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
SEAN LYNCH |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
SILAS FITZMAURICE |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MOSKAL |
KATY BILLINGS |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
JOHN MCARTHUR |
Thu 6/6/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
JENNIFER CHAMBERS |
Thu 6/6/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANTANGELO |
FRANK LAWSON |
Thu 6/6/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
CHUCK KUCHAR |
Fri 6/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/7/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/7/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
KENNEDY |
JENNIFER THOMASEN |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
JONES |
CHRIS THOMSON |
Fri 6/7/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
JASON CALLIER |
Fri 6/7/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 4 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
MATT BARTOE |
Fri 6/7/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
ALEX COCOS |
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/8/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/9/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/10/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
KENNEDY |
ANTHONY HIGGS |
Tue 6/11/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
ANDREW PERRY |
Tue 6/11/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
CHRIS BROOKS |
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
ANTHONY LEGREE |
Tue 6/11/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/11/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
ADAM MINNICK |
Wed 6/12/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
THOMASEN |
JUSTIN BOBBITT |
Wed 6/12/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (5:45-7:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 7:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 11UB (7:30-9:00) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/12/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Mini League 9UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/13/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANTANGELO |
ANTHONY LEGREE |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
RON DRAINER |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
WILLIAM MAGUIRE |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
BRANDON SCHNIEDERS |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
PETRUSKA |
JOSEPH CONLEY |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BOYER |
JEFFREY LESTER |
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 7 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
BECKY MONGERA |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
BLAKE CUNNINGHAM |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
CARRABINE |
NICOLAS MARKS |
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
FLASCHAR |
MARC DIPPEL |
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/14/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 4 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
PATRICK LANE |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
COCOS |
MELISSA FELDMAN |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
BLUCKER |
ERIC MOSER |
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
LEVI MILLER |
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
Fields Closed |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
CCSC Camp - college softball -Casey Cromwell (8a-7p) |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
CCSC Camp - college softball -Casey Cromwell (8a-7p) |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
GROGAN |
WILLIAM SHIRLEY |
Tue 6/18/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
KEVIN GERTH |
Tue 6/18/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
JESSICA STOCK |
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (6-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (6:00-7:30) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 14 & Under |
ND |
BRENNAN |
KEVIN GARTHE |
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Mini League 8UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15) |
|
|
|
|
Wed 6/19/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
SANTANGELO |
EVAN MARKS |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
VAUGHN |
ROCKY LAROCK |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 3 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 10 & Under |
ND |
KAPLAN |
ALAN THORN |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 4 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 12 & Under |
ND |
SORCE |
JOHN DEEKEN |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 5 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 8 & Under |
ND |
MORRISON |
RYAN CARSON |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 10 & Under |
ND |
EBERS |
STEVEN BAUM |
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
LOVETT |
CHRIS BROOKS |
Wed 6/19/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 5 & Under |
ND |
HIGGS |
JENNIFER THOMASEN |
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 2 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 13 & Under |
ND |
CARRINGTON |
MICHAEL BOMMARITO |
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
VOGELSANG |
STEVEN MANN |
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 8 & Under |
ND |
KRAKO |
ALICE BEGEMANN |
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 2 |
Practice Ebers 14U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Walter 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Anderson 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Carrabine 10U Girls |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 6 |
Practice Kraft 11U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Schepis 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
Practice Brown 9U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
Practice Flaschar 12U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
Practice Evans 8U |
|
|
|
|
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
Practice Jones 8U |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 6 & Under |
ND |
LEGREE |
EVAN MARKS |
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
All-Star Games |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
All-Star Games |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
All-Star Games |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
All-Star Games |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
All-Star Games |
|
|
|
|
Tue 6/25/2024 7:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
MITCHELL |
JACOB GROFF |
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 6 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 9 & Under |
ND |
WALTER |
SCOTT VOGELSANG |
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
COURTNEY BLANKENSHIP |
Thu 6/27/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
GROFF |
ASHLEY CAMPBELL |
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROWN |
NOAH CASBY |
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 6/28/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
MITCHELL |
DAN VATTEROTT |
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Boys 7 & Under |
ND |
BROOKS |
ALEX COCOS |
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Tue 7/2/2024 5:30 PM |
FIELD 8 |
2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages) |
Girls 5 & Under |
ND |
GROFF |
ERYN MITCHELL |
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 5 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 6 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 7 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 8 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 1 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 2 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 3 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM |
FIELD 4 |
GMB Tourney |
|
|
|
|