Start Date Field Session Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Thu 6/13/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANTANGELO  ANTHONY LEGREE 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  ND   BRENNAN  RON DRAINER 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  ND   KAPLAN  WILLIAM MAGUIRE 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  ND   SORCE  BRANDON SCHNIEDERS 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  ND   PETRUSKA  JOSEPH CONLEY 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BOYER  JEFFREY LESTER 
Thu 6/13/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   FLASCHAR  BECKY MONGERA 
Thu 6/13/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   THOMASEN  MYRIAM GITT 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CARRINGTON  BLAKE CUNNINGHAM 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  ND   CARRABINE  NICOLAS MARKS 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  ND   FLASCHAR  MARC DIPPEL 
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 5  7U Scrimmage with Ump         
Thu 6/13/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  ND   MOSKAL  CHRIS THOMSON 
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/14/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/14/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 4 & Under  ND   BRENNAN  PATRICK LANE 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   COCOS  MELISSA FELDMAN 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BLUCKER  ERIC MOSER 
Fri 6/14/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HIGGS  LEVI MILLER 
Fri 6/14/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LAWSON  JEFF BUSCH 
Fri 6/14/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  ND   EBERS  ELISA MILLER 
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Fields Closed         
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Fields Closed         
Sat 6/15/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 7  Fields Closed         
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/15/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  Fields Closed         
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 5  Fields Closed         
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 6  Fields Closed         
Sun 6/16/2024 12:00 AM  FIELD 7  Fields Closed         
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/16/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  Fields Closed         
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 AM  FIELD 3  CCSC Camp - college softball -Casey Cromwell (8a-7p)         
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 AM  FIELD 4  CCSC Camp - college softball -Casey Cromwell (8a-7p)         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 2  Practice Ebers 14U         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Practice Walter 9U         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 4  Practice Anderson 11U         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  Practice Carrabine 10U Girls         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  Practice Kraft 11U         
Mon 6/17/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  Practice Schepis 9U         
Mon 6/17/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Ruck Practice 6-9pm         
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Practice Brown 9U         
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 4  Practice Flaschar 12U         
Mon 6/17/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 7  Practice Jones 8U         
Tue 6/18/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 1  ELP-FR 5:30-7:30pm         
Tue 6/18/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   GROGAN  WILLIAM SHIRLEY 
Tue 6/18/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 7 & Under  ND   FLASCHAR  O'NEAL JONES 
Tue 6/18/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   BROOKS  JESSICA STOCK 
Tue 6/18/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  Mini League 12UB (6-7:30)         
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  ND   BRENNAN  KEVIN GARTHE 
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 5  Mini League 8UB (8-9:30)         
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 6  Mini League 12UB (7:45-9:15)         
Tue 6/18/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   HIGGS  KYLE BROWN 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   SANTANGELO  EVAN MARKS 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  ND   VAUGHN  ROCKY LAROCK 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  ND   KAPLAN  ALAN THORN 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 4  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 12 & Under  ND   SORCE  JOHN DEEKEN 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  ND   MORRISON  RYAN CARSON 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  ND   EBERS  STEVEN BAUM 
Wed 6/19/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   LOVETT  CHRIS BROOKS 
Wed 6/19/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 5 & Under  ND   HIGGS  JENNIFER THOMASEN 
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 13 & Under  ND   CARRINGTON  MICHAEL BOMMARITO 
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  ND   CARRABINE  CHRIS BARRETT 
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 4  Mini League 11UB (7:45-9:15)         
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   VOGELSANG  STEVEN MANN 
Wed 6/19/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  ND   KRAKO  ALICE BEGEMANN 
Wed 6/19/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  14U Mini League         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  GMB         
Thu 6/20/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 8  GMB         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/22/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/23/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 2  Practice Ebers 14U         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Practice Walter 9U         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 4  Practice Anderson 11U         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 5  Practice Carrabine 10U Girls         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 6  Practice Kraft 11U         
Mon 6/24/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 7  Practice Schepis 9U         
Mon 6/24/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Ruck Practice 6-9pm         
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 3  Practice Brown 9U         
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 4  Practice Flaschar 12U         
Mon 6/24/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 7  Practice Jones 8U         
Tue 6/25/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 6 & Under  ND   LEGREE  EVAN MARKS 
Tue 6/25/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 5  9U Boys All-Star Game         
Tue 6/25/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 6  13/14U Boys All-Star Game         
Tue 6/25/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 7  7/8U Girls All-Star Game         
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 2  All- Star Games         
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  All-Star Games         
Tue 6/25/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 4  All-Star Games         
Tue 6/25/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 5 & Under  ND   MITCHELL  JACOB GROFF 
Tue 6/25/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 5  11U Boys All-Star Game         
Tue 6/25/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 6  12U Boys All-Star Game         
Tue 6/25/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 7  7/8U Boys All-Star Game         
Wed 6/26/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 1  ELP-JV 5:30-8pm         
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 2  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 14 & Under  ND   EBERS  KEVIN GERTH 
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 8 & Under  ND   JONES  ANTHONY WELSCH 
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   WALTER  SCOTT VOGELSANG 
Wed 6/26/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   BROWN  COURTNEY BLANKENSHIP 
Wed 6/26/2024 7:00 PM  FIELD 8  5U Training League Kennedy         
Wed 6/26/2024 7:45 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   WALTER  DENNIS MAHER 
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  ELP-V 8-10pm         
Wed 6/26/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  CLP-V 8-10pm         
Thu 6/27/2024 5:00 PM  FIELD 4  12U MSSC Eureka Tryout         
Thu 6/27/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 1  CLP-V 5:30-8pm         
Thu 6/27/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 5 & Under  ND   GROFF  ASHLEY CAMPBELL 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 10 & Under  ND   CARRABINE  BRIAN SCOTT 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 10 & Under  ND   MOSKAL  ERIC MOSER 
Thu 6/27/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   BROWN  NOAH CASBY 
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 3  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BROWN  SHANE SIPES 
Thu 6/27/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BOYER  KURTIS LEONARD 
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/28/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Fri 6/28/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 8  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 5 & Under  ND   MITCHELL  DAN VATTEROTT 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 5  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Girls 8 & Under  ND   KRAKO  BRANDON GARGUS 
Fri 6/28/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 7  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 7 & Under  ND   BROOKS  ALEX COCOS 
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sat 6/29/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sun 6/30/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Mon 7/1/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Ruck Practice 6-9pm         
Wed 7/3/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 2  ELP-FR 5:30-7:30pm         
Wed 7/3/2024 5:45 PM  FIELD 6  2024 Spring Baseball/Softball League (All Ages)  Boys 9 & Under  ND   BLUCKER  LAURA COVERSTONE 
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 1  CLP-V 8:00-10:30pm         
Wed 7/3/2024 8:00 PM  FIELD 2  ELP-FR 8:00-10:15pm         
Mon 7/8/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Ruck Practice 6-9pm         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 1  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 2  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 5  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 6  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 7  GMB         
Thu 7/11/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 8  GMB         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Fri 7/12/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/13/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 5  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 6  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 7  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/14/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 8  GMB Tourney         
Mon 7/15/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 7/15/2024 6:00 PM  FIELD 1  Ruck Practice 6-9pm         
Tue 7/16/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 3  Chaos Cup 14U-18U Softball         
Tue 7/16/2024 4:00 PM  FIELD 4  Chaos Cup 14U-18U Softball         
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sat 7/20/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 1  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 2  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 3  GMB Tourney         
Sun 7/21/2024 8:00 AM  FIELD 4  GMB Tourney         
Mon 7/22/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 7/29/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 8/5/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 8/12/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 8/19/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 8/26/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 9/9/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 9/16/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 9/23/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder         
Mon 9/30/2024 5:30 PM  FIELD 3  Marquette Softball Feeder