Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Field Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BLACK JOE BUEHLER
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER ANDREW PARKS
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SEECK RICKY SMITH
Wed 4/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE TRISHA IMBLER
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB KRITCHELL JEFFREY WEST
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB WHITE STEVE GRAHAM
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW BRASE PAUL HADFIELD
Thu 4/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MILLER DENNIS MCGORRY
Thu 4/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Fri 4/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW SHIPLEY ANDREW BAXTER
Fri 4/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 10 & Under GW SEIFFERT TRISHA TALLEUR
Fri 4/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP STEVE PENNINGTON
Fri 4/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH STEVE WYND
Fri 4/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER BRIAN SEECK
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR SAUER JEREMIAH SMITH
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Game7 - Show-Me Slam 50/70
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Game7 - Show-Me Slam 50/70
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BB ROSS DANIEL BLACK
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BB COOK KERRY MALLINCKRODT
Fri 4/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under GR MATTHEWS BRIAN GRAMLICH
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sat 4/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Sun 4/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Show-Me Slam
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE SHAUGHNESSY BRENT KIFFER
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRE MURPHY CHRIS MADISON
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 12 & Under BRE GRAVES DAVID DRYSDALE
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER TRISHA ROSS
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW PIRRELLO JOHN MALEY
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW CLEVE TRISHA IMBLER
Mon 4/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SMITH RYAN LINDEMANN
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB SEECK SCOTT MORRIS
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB MEIER DIANE LONG
Mon 4/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRE GRAVES JESS LAFENTRES
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN BRETT PARKER
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB COOK MATT TROWER
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BRW WARDEN JOSEPH BURNS
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB WHITE RYAN THORNHILL
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER NATE DAVIDSON
Tue 4/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR GREG HRDLICKA
Tue 4/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB KRITCHELL BOB MENENDEZ
Tue 4/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME AMANDA WARREN
Tue 4/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE MARC DIPPEL
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH SETH MOUSER
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR MATTHEWS JASON ALEXANDER
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW CLEVE JAMES TEMPRANO
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW EVANS SCOTT BRASE
Wed 5/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN BRIAN BONFANTI
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY KELLY WESTERHOLD
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB GEIS KYLE KOHLBERG
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL STEVE GRAHAM
Wed 5/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BW HELM MORGAN TROTTER
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MCGORRY KENT MURPHY
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE MATTHEW HERRIN
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE JASON ALEXANDER
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD GREG HRDLICKA
Thu 5/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY MARY GILES
Thu 5/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MILLER TERRY CANCILA
Thu 5/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Fri 5/3/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 8 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sat 5/4/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Sun 5/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - Cinco De Mayo Slugfest
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MILLER JASON ALEXANDER
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB RUCK SCOTT MORRIS
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH KYLE HENAGE
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BLACK DAN KREIKEMEIER
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BRE VAUGHN PAUL FAULSTICH
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME CRAIG WOODROW
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR GRIFFITH JOE BUEHLER
Mon 5/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN DHANI MILLER
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN ANDREW BURNS
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE JOHN DAVIS
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BRE EBERS KEVIN GARTHE
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL BRETT WHITE
Mon 5/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER BRIAN SCOTT
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MCGORRY TERRY CANCILA
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BRW HENDRIXSON STEPHANIE DALTON
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB ROSS BENJIMAN KENT
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW PIRRELLO STEPHEN HERRIES
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW CLEVE BRAD COOK
Tue 5/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN PRESTON GROSS
Tue 5/7/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN JEFFREY WEST
Tue 5/7/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRE SHAUGHNESSY MATTHEW BRUNS
Tue 5/7/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB GEIS MATTHEW PASLEY
Tue 5/7/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY MIKE ELSTRO
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BW HELM NEAL VANGERPEN
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL MIKE FREESE
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW FLEXSENHAR JIM LYON
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD JUDY HERBST
Wed 5/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT DAN KREIKEMEIER
Wed 5/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE JAMES TEMPRANO
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BW JOHNSON THOMAS SHAUGHNESSY
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER HAL GUTERMAN
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE REBECCA KANE
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR KATE MONFORT
Thu 5/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER JIM MAROFSKE
Thu 5/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER DENNIS MCGORRY
Thu 5/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Fri 5/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR BECKER JACOB GOWER
Fri 5/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW BELVAL NEAL VANGERPEN
Fri 5/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW BRASE MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 5/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR BRIAN MOFFATT
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GW SEIFFERT KENT MURPHY
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW FLEXSENHAR DAVID UNDERHILL
Fri 5/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE MIKE MAHER
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sat 5/11/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ NATHAN BARROW
Sat 5/11/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BW CRISP STEVE EMMONS
Sat 5/11/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN JOE BUEHLER
Sat 5/11/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO KIRK RICHMEYER
Sat 5/11/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE LOGAN JONES
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR BECKER REBECCA KANE
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BRE EBERS ADAM BICHSEL
Sat 5/11/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HRDLICKA SCOTT BRASE
Sat 5/11/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI BRIAN MOFFATT
Sat 5/11/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB WHITE MIKE FREESE
Sat 5/11/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY JOE SHEPARD
Sat 5/11/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD DAN FLASCHAR
Sat 5/11/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN DAMON REMY
Sat 5/11/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW PIRRELLO BRIAN EADS
Sat 5/11/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BRW HENDRIXSON ANDREW BAXTER
Sat 5/11/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW DOUGLAS MELISSA POERTNER
Sat 5/11/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON DAVID KOSANKE
Sat 5/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP JAY PHILLIPS
Sat 5/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW EVANS KATE MONFORT
Sat 5/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR GOWER LUKE HOLESTINE
Sat 5/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BW HELM DEREK BEITER
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Mother’s Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Mother's Day Classic
Sun 5/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Mother's Day - No Games
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB PASLEY PATRICK GIFFORD
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW CRISP KEVIN GERTH
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH LUKE WOLF
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW BELVAL NATE DAVIDSON
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SMITH BRIAN SEECK
Mon 5/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY MICHAEL KRAKO
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE SHAUGHNESSY JEFFREY SCHORMANN
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB KOHLBERG AARON MARQUART
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BRW HENDRIXSON SCOTT MORRISON
Mon 5/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER DEREK BEITER
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BW JOHNSON JEFFREY SCHORMANN
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR DAUBY CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME GREG MATTISON
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW PIRRELLO JOHN MALEY
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE BRAD COOK
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW LUCARZ CHRIS DOUGLAS
Tue 5/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER KELLY THOMAS
Tue 5/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER KENT MURPHY
Tue 5/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB WARREN DOUG TAYLOR
Tue 5/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GB MEIER TIFFANY POGGAS
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB ROSS JOE BUEHLER
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR GIANINO JAMES BROWN
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BRE EBERS TRAVIS DAUBY
Wed 5/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR GRIFFITH BRIAN SEECK
Wed 5/15/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW SHIPLEY SCOTT MORRISON
Wed 5/15/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BLACK JAY BARRINGER
Wed 5/15/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE KEN REGEL
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB SEECK BRETT PARKER
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ DANIEL MAKOWSKY
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW DOUGLAS JUDY HERBST
Thu 5/16/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER DIONNA HELFERS
Thu 5/16/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER LISA MILLER
Thu 5/16/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Fri 5/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN JAMES BAY
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sat 5/18/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI DAVID KOSANKE
Sat 5/18/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON DAN O'BRIEN
Sat 5/18/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO DOUG STANZE
Sat 5/18/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE KELLY THOMAS
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - Armed Forces Day Classic
Sun 5/19/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN MARY GILES
Sun 5/19/2019 3:30 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE JIM MAROFSKE
Sun 5/19/2019 5:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON DAN FLASCHAR
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB SEECK MICHAEL BASILE
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BLACK TRISHA ROSS
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under BW DOUGLAS DAN FLASCHAR
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE JOHN DAVIS
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER RICKY SMITH
Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER MARY GILES
Mon 5/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER CHRIS MADISON
Mon 5/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE MATTHEW CLEVE
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB SEECK JEFFREY WEST
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB COOK NICK SPILLENKOTHEN
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME JOE SAUER
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER LUKE HOLESTINE
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRE GRAVES MARK MURPHY
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW LUCARZ WESLEY EVANS
Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON BRAD GARRETT
Tue 5/21/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN BOB MENENDEZ
Tue 5/21/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 14U GMB - Makeup
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB BLACK BENJIMAN KENT
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE MIKE ELSTRO
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GW SEIFFERT JEFF KANNEL
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR GRIFFITH RICKY SMITH
Wed 5/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN JAMES BAY
Wed 5/22/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB PASLEY BEN GEIS
Wed 5/22/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BRW WARDEN MATT SIEMER
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MILLER HAL GUTERMAN
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRW MCGORRY DEREK BADER
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY JEFF KANNEL
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 5/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER MICHAEL KRAKO
Thu 5/23/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE SHAUGHNESSY GREG JOHNSON
Thu 5/23/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Fri 5/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR BRIAN BONFANTI
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sat 5/25/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT MIKAEL OLSON
Sat 5/25/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN DAVID KOSANKE
Sat 5/25/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN JENNIFER CHAMBERS
Sat 5/25/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN DAN FLASCHAR
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Memorial Day Classic
Sun 5/26/2019 1:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI BRAD GARRETT
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Mon 5/27/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 8 Memorial Day - Park Closed
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN MICHAEL BASILE
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BRE EBERS CRAIG COLEMAN
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BRW WARDEN LUKE WOLF
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GB MEIER STEPHEN HERCULES
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER ANDY BELVAL
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR KEN LUCARZ
Tue 5/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY DHANI MILLER
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE MURPHY DEREK BADER
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR SAUER GREG MATTISON
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW CRISP RON DRAINER
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB KOHLBERG BEN GEIS
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BRE VAUGHN ROCKY LAROCK
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRE GRAVES JASON SCHNEIDER
Tue 5/28/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 10 & Under GR HENAGE SHAWN LUESSE
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH MATT HADDOX
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB WHITE RYAN THORNHILL
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW CLEVE MARC DIPPEL
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW BRASE JUDY HERBST
Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR BRIAN BOHL
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME TY ROETTERING
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR MATTHEWS REBECCA KANE
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRE GRAVES CHAD VIEHLAND
Wed 5/29/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HRDLICKA PAUL HADFIELD
Thu 5/30/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion Baseball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB WARREN JEREMIAH SMITH
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE BLAIR DAUB
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under GR BECKER JASON ALEXANDER
Thu 5/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO MARY GILES
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 5/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 9 & Under BR DAUBY KEVIN GARTHE
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR GOWER BLAIR DAUB
Fri 5/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR SCOTT BRASE
Fri 5/31/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ MICHELLE FUSSNER
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sat 6/1/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HRDLICKA CHRIS DOUGLAS
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ STEVE WUNDERLICH
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SEECK RYAN GRIFFITH
Sat 6/1/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER DOUG STANZE
Sat 6/1/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER MICHELLE PATEL
Sat 6/1/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER RYAN LINDEMANN
Sat 6/1/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN JAMES BAY
Sat 6/1/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW EVANS PAUL HADFIELD
Sat 6/1/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT DAN O'BRIEN
Sat 6/1/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER JACOB GOWER
Sat 6/1/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR MIKAEL OLSON
Sat 6/1/2019 6:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT ERIC EISLEBEN
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - June Classic 15U/16U
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - Elite 12U Invitational
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GW SEIFFERT KELLY WESTERHOLD
Sun 6/2/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD MELISSA POERTNER
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under BW EVANS CHRIS DOUGLAS
Sun 6/2/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SMITH RYAN GRIFFITH
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ KEVIN LEIGHTON
Sun 6/2/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW LUCARZ GREG HRDLICKA
Sun 6/2/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR EICHHOLZ KEVIN LEIGHTON
Sun 6/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BRE VAUGHN BLAKE CUNNINGHAM
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRW MCGORRY JASON ALEXANDER
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB GEIS MATTHEW PASLEY
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HENAGE EILY CUMMINGS
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB ROSS DAN KREIKEMEIER
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR HOLESTINE DAVE MATTHEWS
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER JOHN HELM
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN RICKY SMITH
Mon 6/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN JAMES BAY
Mon 6/3/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER MARY GILES
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB KRITCHELL JOHNNY LEWELLEN
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRW MILLER CHRIS MADISON
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH SHAWN LUESSE
Mon 6/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 14 & Under BW JOHNSON MIKE SALSMAN
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Tue 6/4/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HENAGE GEORGE RESTOVICH
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER CHAD SLOAN
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR DAUBY CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BR SAUER TODD BERTCHUME
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER PRESTON GROSS
Tue 6/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN DOUG STANZE
Tue 6/4/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER DAN KREIKEMEIER
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB RUCK BRETT PARKER
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW SEIFFERT TYLER DOUGHERTY
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 14U GMB - Makeup
Tue 6/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW DOUGLAS KEN LUCARZ
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB KOHLBERG PATRICK GIFFORD
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER MICHELLE BECKER
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY BRIAN SEIFFERT
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR GRIFFITH RICKY SMITH
Wed 6/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN BRIAN MOFFATT
Wed 6/5/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE DIONNA HELFERS
Wed 6/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE KEN REGEL
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Baseball Camp
Thu 6/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion Baseball
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB KOHLBERG BEN GEIS
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY TRISHA TALLEUR
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB PASLEY AARON MARQUART
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BRE VAUGHN SHANNON DOUGLAS
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW BELVAL JOHN HELM
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 8 & Under GR GIANINO GREG WALLER
Thu 6/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT DAMON REMY
Thu 6/6/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER MICHAEL KRAKO
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB KRITCHELL BRETT PARKER
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR HENAGE MARLOWE VALDEABELLA
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 14 & Under BRE MURPHY TERRY CANCILA
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL MIKE FREESE
Thu 6/6/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HRDLICKA JUDY HERBST
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Bucket Bash
Fri 6/7/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI DAN O'BRIEN
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sat 6/8/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN DAVID MUSCATELLO
Sat 6/8/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO AARON BURD
Sat 6/8/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT BRAD GARRETT
Sat 6/8/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT DHANI MILLER
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - Bucket Bash
Sun 6/9/2019 10:15 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT BRIAN BOHL
Sun 6/9/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO MICHELLE PATEL
Sun 6/9/2019 1:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI MIKAEL OLSON
Sun 6/9/2019 5:15 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER DAN STEINBRUEGGE
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE MURPHY JASON ALEXANDER
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BW DULLE CHARLIE GREGG
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW CRISP SHAWN LUESSE
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB GEIS AARON MARQUART
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL KYLE PARKER
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW LANE BRAD COOK
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SMITH RYAN LINDEMANN
Mon 6/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR BRAD GARRETT
Mon 6/10/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN JENNIFER CHAMBERS
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB KRITCHELL SCOTT MORRIS
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR SAUER TY ROETTERING
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR GOWER JASON ALEXANDER
Mon 6/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SEECK PRESTON GROSS
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Tue 6/11/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GB MEIER TIFFANY POGGAS
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BRW WARDEN KEVIN ROACH
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW PIRRELLO BRIAN EADS
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BRW HENDRIXSON AARON WILSON
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR WESLEY EVANS
Tue 6/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE STEVE EIFLER
Tue 6/11/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER NATHAN BARROW
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW SHIPLEY DANIEL LAPKE
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW FLEXSENHAR JIM LYON
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BB ROSS JAY BARRINGER
Tue 6/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER RYAN GRIFFITH
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP JESSICA COATS
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SEECK RYAN LINDEMANN
Wed 6/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT BRIAN BONFANTI
Wed 6/12/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER MICHELLE PATEL
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER JASON ALEXANDER
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY JOE POELKER
Wed 6/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BB THORNHILL STEVE GRAHAM
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Eureka Youth Baseball Camp
Thu 6/13/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion Baseball
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH MARLOWE VALDEABELLA
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH KEITH INGENTHRON
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR BECKER LUKE HOLESTINE
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BR DAUBY CRAIG COLEMAN
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD KEN LUCARZ
Thu 6/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN DAN KREIKEMEIER
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRW MCGORRY LISA MILLER
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY NICK SPILLENKOTHEN
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER JAY BARRINGER
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR MATTHEWS MIKE MAHER
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BRW WARDEN MATT HADDOX
Thu 6/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 9 & Under BB COOK JOE SHEPARD
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BB WHITE MIKE FREESE
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN BRIAN SEECK
Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER AARON BURD
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BRE VAUGHN KATIE MILLER
Fri 6/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR BUEHLER RYAN GRIFFITH
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sat 6/15/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND EISLEBEN MICHAEL KRAKO
Sat 6/15/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON BRIAN BOHL
Sat 6/15/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN ASHLEIGH HOWREN
Sat 6/15/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KREIKEMEIER DOUG STANZE
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA - Father's Day Classic
Sun 6/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Father's Day
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Cardinal Night
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR SAUER CRAIG WOODROW
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH JEFF PAULS
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 EAA Cardinals Night
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR MATTHEWS BLAIR DAUB
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 EAA Cardinals Night
Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 EAA Cardinals Night
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB GEIS CHRIS WRIGHT
Mon 6/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SMITH JOE BUEHLER
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Tue 6/18/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY BILL COOK
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 14 & Under BRE MURPHY HAL GUTERMAN
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR GOWER MIKE ELSTRO
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW TROTTER NEAL VANGERPEN
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW EVANS MELISSA POERTNER
Tue 6/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY MICHELLE PATEL
Tue 6/18/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT MARY GILES
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW CRISP JEFFREY SCHUSTER
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BB PASLEY AARON MARQUART
Tue 6/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BB WARREN TY ROETTERING
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 14 & Under BW JOHNSON MATTHEW BRUNS
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR GIANINO KEITH WALDRUP
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY JOSH KRANAWETTER
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR SEECK PRESTON GROSS
Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN KEVIN ROGAN
Wed 6/19/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY DAN KREIKEMEIER
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER DAVE MATTHEWS
Wed 6/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW LUCARZ PAUL HADFIELD
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Marquette Youth Softball Camp
Thu 6/20/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion Baseball
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB RUCK JOHNNY LEWELLEN
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR DAUBY MICHAEL EBERS
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR GOWER REBECCA KANE
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BRW CLEVE JAMES TEMPRANO
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HRDLICKA MELISSA POERTNER
Thu 6/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND STEINBRUEGGE DIONNA HELFERS
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BRE BADER TERRY CANCILA
Thu 6/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH EILY CUMMINGS
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - June MVP Classic
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - June MVP Classic
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA - June MVP Classic
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - June MVP Classic
Fri 6/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA - June MVP Classic
Fri 6/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER LOGAN JONES
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sat 6/22/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sat 6/22/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND BRYANT MICHAEL KRAKO
Sat 6/22/2019 11:45 AM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND FLASCHAR DAVID KOSANKE
Sat 6/22/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND MILLER NATHAN BARROW
Sat 6/22/2019 3:15 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN ASHLEIGH HOWREN
Sat 6/22/2019 5:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN MIKAEL OLSON
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Gold Ring Nationals
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA - June MVP Classic
Sun 6/23/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND KRAKO NATHAN BARROW
Sun 6/23/2019 1:45 PM FIELD 8 Girls 6 & Under ND EIFLER JIM MAROFSKE
Sun 6/23/2019 3:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND O'BRIEN BRIAN BOHL
Sun 6/23/2019 5:15 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND BONFANTI DAN FLASCHAR
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BB WARREN CRAIG WOODROW
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW ROACH ANDY WARDEN
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BRE EBERS CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW FLEXSENHAR DAVID UNDERHILL
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW LUCARZ SCOTT BRASE
Mon 6/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND OLSON BRIAN BONFANTI
Mon 6/24/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND HOWREN KEVIN ROGAN
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BB LEWELLEN SCOTT MORRIS
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BB RUCK BOB MENENDEZ
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR GIANINO JESSICA COATS
Mon 6/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BRW BELVAL JEFF REED
Tue 6/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 6/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 STLWAA - 13U Gold Division
Tue 6/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN BRIAN SEECK
Tue 6/25/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Girls 5 & Under ND ROGAN JAMES BAY
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 GMB - 14U Select League
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 STLWAA - 12U Gold Division
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BW FLEXSENHAR DAVID ECKERT
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under BW BRASE KEN LUCARZ
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW FLASCHAR CHRIS DOUGLAS
Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 4/5 & Under ND REMY DOUG STANZE
Wed 6/26/2019 7:45 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under ND MOFFATT DAVID KOSANKE
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP JOSEPH HOLT
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BB WARREN GREG MATTISON
Wed 6/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Girls 7 & Under GR SCHELMBAUER CHRIS GUZMAN
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - World Series
Thu 6/27/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - World Series
Fri 6/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - World Series
Sat 6/29/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - World Series
Sun 6/30/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - World Series
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BRE SHAUGHNESSY GREG JOHNSON
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP JAMES BROWN
Mon 7/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW HADFIELD WESLEY EVANS
Mon 7/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR GRIFFITH RYAN LINDEMANN
Mon 7/1/2019 8:30 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW SHIPLEY MATTHEW O'BRIEN
Mon 7/1/2019 8:30 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BW HELM JEFF REED
Tue 7/2/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 7/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BW DOUGLAS WESLEY EVANS
Tue 7/2/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BB GAY MATT TROWER
Tue 7/2/2019 8:30 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW SHIPLEY NICOLE HENDRIXSON
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - American Blue World Series
Thu 7/4/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - American Blue World Series
Fri 7/5/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sat 7/6/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - American Blue World Series
Sun 7/7/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB - American Blue World Series
Mon 7/8/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB - American Blue World Series
Tue 7/9/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Ballwin Legion Baseball
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 7 & Under GR BECKER BLAIR DAUB
Tue 7/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under BR LINDEMANN RYAN GRIFFITH
Tue 7/9/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BERTCHUME JEREMIAH SMITH
Tue 7/9/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR RESTOVICH DON MOORE
Tue 7/9/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 4 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER DANIEL BLACK
Tue 7/9/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BB COOK BRIAN GAY
Tue 7/9/2019 8:30 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GW MURPHY TYLER DOUGHERTY
Wed 7/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR GIANINO JAY PHILLIPS
Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BB KREIKEMEIER JOE BUEHLER
Wed 7/10/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BW JOHNSON MIKE SALSMAN
Thu 7/11/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion Baseball
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 11:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 8 & Under GR WALDRUP JOE GIANINO
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sat 7/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Sun 7/14/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 3 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 4 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 5 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 6 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 7 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Mon 7/15/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 8 Game7 - World Series St. Louis
Wed 7/17/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Districts Legion Baseball
Thu 7/18/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Districts Legion Baseball
Fri 7/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Summer Championships
Fri 7/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Summer Championships
Sat 7/20/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Summer Championships
Sat 7/20/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Summer Championships
Sun 7/21/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Summer Championships
Sun 7/21/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Summer Championships
Fri 7/26/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Fri 7/26/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Sat 7/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Sat 7/27/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Sun 7/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Sun 7/28/2019 12:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB - Wood Bat Nationals
Tue 10/1/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Parkway South
Tue 10/8/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Lafayette