Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Field Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB All-Star Classic
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 4 Leighton 14U Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 5 Flaschar Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 3 Murphy Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 4 Cleve Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 6 Marquette Feeder Team Practice
Mon 9/23/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 7 Marquette Feeder Team Practice
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK TERRY CANCILA
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES MATTHEW CLEVE
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP KELLY WESTERHOLD
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES KEITH INGENTHRON
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN CARMEN RUSZALA
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK BRIAN GAY
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER BRIAN SEECK
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO MICHELLE PATEL
Tue 9/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Tue 9/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON KARA CRISP
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON JOHN DAVIS
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY DAVID ECKERT
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT TOM KOMAR
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ MELISSA POERTNER
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY JOE POELKER
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK ALLISON DZIADUS
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE DOUG TAYLOR
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN SCOTT LUCZAK
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL JOHN KNOESEL
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN JAMES SCHNARR
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK BEN RUCK
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO SCOTT LUCZAK
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR BRIAN BONFANTI
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY MICHAEL KRAKO
Thu 9/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK SCOTT BLACKWELL
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD SEAN BOMAN
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON KEITH WALDRUP
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT RUSSELL GRAVES
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ DAN FLASCHAR
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER TOM KOMAR
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE KEN REGEL
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY ALLISON DZIADUS
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND MATT HADDOX
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP SHAWN LUESSE
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS JAMES SCHNARR
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 5 Flaschar Practice
Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Mon 9/30/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 3 Murphy Practice
Tue 10/1/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Parkway South
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK JOHN HERNANDEZ
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT MATTHEW CLEVE
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN MATT CRECELIUS
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH WILLIAM MAGUIRE
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON BRIAN BONFANTI
Tue 10/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL ROCKY LAROCK
Tue 10/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP MATT SHARPMACK
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER RICHARD DULLE
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL DANIEL MAKOWSKY
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN JOSEPH BURNS
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR SCOTT BRASE
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON STEPHEN DODGE
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON RICHARD DULLE
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO JAMES SCHNARR
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP RACHEL MEIER
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON SETH MOUSER
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR WILLIAM MAGUIRE
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI BRAD GARRETT
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT CHRIS AHRENS
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS KARA CRISP
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR BRAD GARRETT
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON MATT HADDOX
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN MICHELLE FUSSNER
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON TY ROETTERING
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES KEVIN DILLARD
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN STEVE WUNDERLICH
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO BRIAN EADS
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER KEITH WALDRUP
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR RYAN GRIFFITH
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL RICHARD DULLE
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL MARK DELCOURT
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ SCOTT BRASE
Sat 10/5/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka (15U) vs. Lemay (16U)
Sat 10/5/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON DIONNA HELFERS
Sat 10/5/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka (16U) vs. Lemay (16U)
Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY KEITH WALDRUP
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER KEVIN LEIGHTON
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON DAVID KOSANKE
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY MATT SIEMER
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY MIKE MANN
Sun 10/6/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO DIONNA HELFERS
Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK
Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL STEVE GRAHAM
Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL GREG MATTISON
Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI DAN FLASCHAR
Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER KATE MOORE
Sun 10/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ DAN FLASCHAR
Sun 10/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER SHAWN LUESSE
Mon 10/7/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 10/7/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Mon 10/7/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 3 Murphy Practice
Tue 10/8/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Lafayette
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP JESSICA COATS
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY NATHAN BARROW
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Feeder Softball
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Feeder Softball
Tue 10/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK SCOTT BLACKWELL
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE GREG MATTISON
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS JOHN HUSSEY
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT TIM NENNINGER
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS DAN FLASCHAR
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY JEFFREY SCHUSTER
Wed 10/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER CARL SCHMITTGENS
Wed 10/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES JOSH HUTCHISON
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP SUSANNAH GILL
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS KEN LUCARZ
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN PAUL FAULSTICH
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO MATT CRECELIUS
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR RYAN GRIFFITH
Fri 10/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN BEN RUCK
Fri 10/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO MATT CRECELIUS
Fri 10/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN BEN RUCK
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Mon 10/14/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 3 Murphy Practice
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 16U Legion games 12, 2, 4 and 6
Mon 10/21/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Mon 10/21/2019 7:00 PM FIELD 3 Murphy Practice
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Mon 10/28/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 6 Hendrixson Practice
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball