Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Field Division Rank Home Team Away Team
Tue 8/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS MATTHEW O'BRIEN
Tue 8/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Ozersky - Feeder Practice
Tue 8/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH JARID CLARK
Tue 8/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN JAMES SCHNARR
Tue 8/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND MANN MICHAEL KRAKO
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL CHRIS WRIGHT
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON STEVE WYND
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON DAVID KOSANKE
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON DANIEL LAPKE
Wed 8/21/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH JUDY HERBST
Wed 8/21/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN SCOTT LUCZAK
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER SCOTT MORRISON
Thu 8/22/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO MICHELLE PATEL
Thu 8/22/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH MARC DIPPEL
Fri 8/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON MATTHEW O'BRIEN
Fri 8/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Fri 8/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE DAN FLASCHAR
Fri 8/23/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD TRISHA IMBLER
Fri 8/23/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT TRISHA IMBLER
Sat 8/24/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES TRISHA IMBLER
Sat 8/24/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS SUSANNAH GILL
Sat 8/24/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY PAUL BEEMAN
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL CRAIG WOODROW
Sat 8/24/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP KENT MURPHY
Sat 8/24/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON KEN REGEL
Sat 8/24/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR MORRISON DAN CRAIG
Sat 8/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER
Sat 8/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD MARK MURPHY
Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER BEN RUCK
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Eureka Legion - Pitching Only
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 2 Eureka Legion - Fielding Only
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES MARK MURPHY
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND SETH MOUSER
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER SHANNON DOUGLAS
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI DAVID KOSANKE
Sun 8/25/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY AARON BURD
Sun 8/25/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO MARY GILES
Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL GREG MATTISON
Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON RICHARD DULLE
Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN JOSEPH BURNS
Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL ROCKY LAROCK
Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK MATT TROWER
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD JASON SCHNEIDER
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON SHAWN LUESSE
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES MATT HADDOX
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK SCOTT MORRISON
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY SHAWN LUESSE
Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR RYAN GRIFFITH
Sun 8/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN CARMEN RUSZALA
Sun 8/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK DANNY KRULL
Sun 8/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS JOHN HUSSEY
Mon 8/26/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Flaschar Practice
Mon 8/26/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 8/26/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 4 Leighton 14U Practice
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER SCOTT BLACKWELL
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR CLEVE TRISHA IMBLER
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY JOSEPH BURNS
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO TARA SOUCEK
Tue 8/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP MICHAEL EBERS
Tue 8/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT KEVIN DILLARD
Tue 8/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY JOE POELKER
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER ROBERT SCHMERSAHL
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE CRAIG WOODROW
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY HOLLY DRAINER
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW EICHHOLZ DJ VAUGHN
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY WILLIAM COOK
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR JARID CLARK
Wed 8/28/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND MANN AARON BURD
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK BRENT KIFFER
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR CLEVE MARK MURPHY
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON RACHEL MEIER
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 8/29/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK SHANNON DOUGLAS
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN BEN RUCK
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR MIKAEL OLSON
Fri 8/30/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 8/30/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT CHRIS AHRENS
Sat 8/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR MARC DIPPEL
Sat 8/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL DANIEL MAKOWSKY
Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 9 & Under BW EICHHOLZ CARMEN RUSZALA
Sun 9/1/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR MOORE TOM KOMAR
Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER JOSEPH DYER
Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR MOORE JOSEPH DYER
Sun 9/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK NATHAN BARROW
Mon 9/2/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK CARL SCHMITTGENS
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR CLEVE DAVID DRYSDALE
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO BEN RUCK
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW EICHHOLZ NATHAN BARROW
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR JARID CLARK
Tue 9/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND MANN MICHELLE PATEL
Tue 9/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER JOHN DAVIS
Tue 9/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN DAVID ECKERT
Tue 9/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER DIONNA HELFERS
Tue 9/3/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK JOE POELKER
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR CLEVE JASON SCHNEIDER
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL STEVE GRAHAM
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY JESSICA COATS
Wed 9/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE MARC DIPPEL
Wed 9/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES SETH MOUSER
Wed 9/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR MORRISON EILY CUMMINGS
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW EICHHOLZ KATIE MILLER
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 9/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS RYAN GRIFFITH
Thu 9/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER SHAWN LUESSE
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 EAA Fall Classic
Fri 9/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA Fall Classic
Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 EAA Fall Classic
Sun 9/8/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 EAA Fall Classic
Mon 9/9/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 9/9/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 4 Leighton 14U Practice
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN KATIE MILLER
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY MATT TROWER
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON DIONNA HELFERS
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI MIKAEL OLSON
Tue 9/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO AARON BURD
Wed 9/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK BEN RUCK
Wed 9/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE CHRIS WRIGHT
Wed 9/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND JOSH HUTCHISON
Wed 9/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR MOORE CHRISTEN SCHULTE
Wed 9/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR DAVID KOSANKE
Wed 9/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK TERRY CANCILA
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS DAN FLASCHAR
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE JARID CLARK
Thu 9/12/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY MICHAEL KRAKO
Thu 9/12/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER
Fri 9/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR CLEVE KEVIN DILLARD
Fri 9/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON KEITH INGENTHRON
Fri 9/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 9/13/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP MATTHEW O'BRIEN
Fri 9/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK
Fri 9/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP DESIREE ROBISON
Fri 9/13/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY STEVE EMMONS
Sat 9/14/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER TY ROETTERING
Sat 9/14/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO RYAN BURKHARDT
Sat 9/14/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER CHRISTOPHER SMITH
Sat 9/14/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK
Sat 9/14/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL BLAKE CUNNINGHAM
Sat 9/14/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON DAVID KOSANKE
Sat 9/14/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Sat 9/14/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP STEPHEN DODGE
Sat 9/14/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN MATT SIEMER
Sat 9/14/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR MORRISON SAMUEL HUFF
Sat 9/14/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS SCOTT BRASE
Sat 9/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON MICHAEL EBERS
Sat 9/14/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY KELLY WESTERHOLD
Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO JAMES SCHNARR
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES JASON SCHNEIDER
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY MIKE ELSTRO
Sun 9/15/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY MARY GILES
Sun 9/15/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO DIONNA HELFERS
Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE RYAN GRIFFITH
Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP MIKE ELSTRO
Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON ROBERT SCHMERSAHL
Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD DAVID DRYSDALE
Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON GEOFFREY JONES
Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR MIKAEL OLSON
Sun 9/15/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP RACHEL MEIER
Sun 9/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL KEN REGEL
Sun 9/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS SCOTT MORRISON
Sun 9/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY MARK DRINKARD
Sun 9/15/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR DAN FLASCHAR
Mon 9/16/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 9/16/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 4 Leighton 14U Practice
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL ROCKY LAROCK
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BW BEEMAN MARK DRINKARD
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ RYAN GRIFFITH
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER DESIREE ROBISON
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON BRAD GARRETT
Tue 9/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND MANN MARY GILES
Tue 9/17/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP DANIEL LAPKE
Wed 9/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW EICHHOLZ GEOF MASSA
Wed 9/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR MOORE STEPHEN SHEKAS
Wed 9/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL BLAKE CUNNINGHAM
Wed 9/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES STEVE WYND
Wed 9/18/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER ALLISON DZIADUS
Wed 9/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK STU VINCENT
Wed 9/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK BRIAN GAY
Wed 9/18/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR MORRISON DANNY KRULL
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP DIONNA HELFERS
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 9/19/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK CHRISTOPHER SMITH
Thu 9/19/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK STU VINCENT
Fri 9/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT MARK MURPHY
Fri 9/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO JON DAVIS
Fri 9/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 9/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER CHRIS AHRENS
Fri 9/20/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR MORRISON BRENDON MCLEROY
Fri 9/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK MICHAEL HARTSOOK
Fri 9/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 12 & Under BR MOORE CHRIS AHRENS
Fri 9/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND KEITH INGENTHRON
Fri 9/20/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT KATE MOORE
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB All-Star Classic
Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB All-Star Classic
Sun 9/22/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB All-Star Classic
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 4 Leighton 14U Practice
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES MATTHEW CLEVE
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP KELLY WESTERHOLD
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES KEITH INGENTHRON
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BR COOK BRIAN GAY
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN JAMES SCHNARR
Tue 9/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR CARRIKER BRIAN SEECK
Tue 9/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Tue 9/24/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON KARA CRISP
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON JOHN DAVIS
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY DAVID ECKERT
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT TOM KOMAR
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ MELISSA POERTNER
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY JOE POELKER
Wed 9/25/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BR SEECK ALLISON DZIADUS
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE DOUG TAYLOR
Wed 9/25/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL JOHN KNOESEL
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK BEN RUCK
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO SCOTT LUCZAK
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 9/26/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR BRIAN BONFANTI
Thu 9/26/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK SCOTT BLACKWELL
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR DILLARD SEAN BOMAN
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON KEITH WALDRUP
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT RUSSELL GRAVES
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ DAN FLASCHAR
Fri 9/27/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER TOM KOMAR
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE KEN REGEL
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY ALLISON DZIADUS
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND MATT HADDOX
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP SHAWN LUESSE
Fri 9/27/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS JAMES SCHNARR
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Sun 9/29/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 GMB Pumpkin Nationals
Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Tue 10/1/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Parkway South
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK JOHN HERNANDEZ
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR BORCHARDT MATTHEW CLEVE
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN MATT CRECELIUS
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW GRIFFITH WILLIAM MAGUIRE
Tue 10/1/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND OLSON BRIAN BONFANTI
Tue 10/1/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP MATT SHARPMACK
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER RICHARD DULLE
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR THORNHILL DANIEL MAKOWSKY
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR SCOTT BRASE
Wed 10/2/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BR MORRISON STEPHEN DODGE
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO JAMES SCHNARR
Wed 10/2/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON SETH MOUSER
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR WILLIAM MAGUIRE
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 10/3/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI BRAD GARRETT
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW BRASE MELISSA POERTNER
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW EBERS KARA CRISP
Fri 10/4/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND FLASCHAR BRAD GARRETT
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR HUTCHISON MATT HADDOX
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CRECELIUS BEN RUCK
Fri 10/4/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN MICHELLE FUSSNER
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR LEIGHTON TY ROETTERING
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 2 Boys 13 & Under BR GRAVES KEVIN DILLARD
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN STEVE WUNDERLICH
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BG PIRRELLO BRIAN EADS
Sat 10/5/2019 10:00 AM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER KEITH WALDRUP
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SCHMERSAHL RICHARD DULLE
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL MARK DELCOURT
Sat 10/5/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ SCOTT BRASE
Sat 10/5/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR ROBISON DIONNA HELFERS
Sat 10/5/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 14 & Under GR ZEMANN BEN RUCK
Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR MURPHY KEITH WALDRUP
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys 14 & Under BR SAUER KEVIN LEIGHTON
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BW SHIRLEY MATT SIEMER
Sun 10/6/2019 12:00 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND REMY MIKE MANN
Sun 10/6/2019 1:30 PM FIELD 8 Boys 6 & Under -TRN ND KRAKO DAVE DIERCKS
Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC RUCK
Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 9 & Under BR KNOESEL STEVE GRAHAM
Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 11 & Under BR WYND GEOFFREY JONES
Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 7 & Under -TRN ND BONFANTI DAN FLASCHAR
Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 12 & Under BR NENNINGER KATE MOORE
Sun 10/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW LUCARZ DAN FLASCHAR
Sun 10/6/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR MEIER SHAWN LUESSE
Mon 10/7/2019 5:30 PM FIELD 2 Ruck/Lochmann Practice (3 Teams)
Tue 10/8/2019 4:00 PM FIELD 6 HS Softball - Marquette vs Lafayette
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Girls 10 & Under GR WALDRUP JESSICA COATS
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BR GAY NATHAN BARROW
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Feeder Softball
Tue 10/8/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Feeder Softball
Tue 10/8/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC SEECK SCOTT BLACKWELL
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BR RUCK TERRY CANCILA
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Boys 14 & Under BR DULLE GREG MATTISON
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Boys 12 & Under BR WIEDT TIM NENNINGER
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS DAN FLASCHAR
Wed 10/9/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Boys 10 & Under BW DAUBY JEFFREY SCHUSTER
Wed 10/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 1 Boys High School BC MEYER CARL SCHMITTGENS
Wed 10/9/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 11 & Under BR JONES JOSH HUTCHISON
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 10 & Under BG CRISP SUSANNAH GILL
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 10/10/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 7 Boys 8 & Under BW DOUGLAS KEN LUCARZ
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Boys 9 & Under BW VAUGHN PAUL FAULSTICH
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO MATT CRECELIUS
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 5 Boys 8 & Under BW FLASCHAR RYAN GRIFFITH
Fri 10/11/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Girls 12 & Under GR WALDRUP RACHEL MEIER
Fri 10/11/2019 8:00 PM FIELD 4 Girls 14 & Under GR CONSOLINO MATT CRECELIUS
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Tue 10/15/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/17/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Fri 10/18/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 1 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 2 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 3 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 4 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 5 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 6 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 7 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 AM FIELD 8 Youth Fall Ball Reschedule Buffer
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/24/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 2 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 3 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 4 Adult Softball
Thu 10/31/2019 6:00 PM FIELD 6 Adult Softball