Game Schedule
Date: Division: Team:  
Start Time Home Team Away Team Division Field
Wed 9/26/2018 4:00 PM Men's Baseball FIELD 1
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM RUCK JOHNNY LEWELLEN Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM KIRN TOM KOMAR Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM BLACK BENJIMAN KENT Boys 10 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM MURPHY ALLISON DZIADUS Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM WINKLER MATT CRECELIUS Girls 12 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM LUSK JARID CLARK Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Wed 9/26/2018 6:00 PM BONFANTI MICHAEL KRAKO Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Wed 9/26/2018 8:00 PM SCHMERSAHL ROB AMLONG Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 9/27/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 2
Thu 9/27/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 3
Thu 9/27/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 4
Thu 9/27/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 6
Thu 9/27/2018 6:00 PM HALL KEVIN ROACH Boys 10 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 9/27/2018 6:00 PM EICHHOLZ TARA SOUCEK Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Thu 9/27/2018 6:00 PM BOTTORFF BEN RUCK Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Thu 9/27/2018 8:00 PM KOVAC DEREK BADER Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Fri 9/28/2018 6:00 PM RUCK TOM LUFT Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Fri 9/28/2018 6:00 PM WINKLER MEGAN WEIDNER Girls 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 9/28/2018 6:00 PM LEONARD TOM KOMAR Boys 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 9/28/2018 6:00 PM DOLLEY WESLEY EVANS Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 5
Fri 9/28/2018 6:00 PM BUCHANAN GREG HRDLICKA Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Fri 9/28/2018 8:00 PM RUCK JEFFREY WEST Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Fri 9/28/2018 8:00 PM LUFT CLINT MEYER Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 9/28/2018 8:00 PM PIRRELLO CAMERON LUSK Boys 8 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 1
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 2
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 3
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 4
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 5
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 6
Sat 9/29/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 7
Sat 9/29/2018 5:30 PM BRASE CHRIS WADE Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 1
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 2
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 3
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 4
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 5
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 6
Sun 9/30/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 7
Sun 9/30/2018 6:00 PM RUCK MIKAEL OLSON Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Mon 10/1/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/1/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 4
Mon 10/1/2018 6:00 PM LUFT JEFFREY WEST Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Mon 10/1/2018 6:00 PM RUCK SCOTT BRASE Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Tue 10/2/2018 5:00 PM Wasson Softball FIELD 5
Tue 10/2/2018 5:00 PM Wasson Softball FIELD 6
Tue 10/2/2018 5:00 PM Wasson Softball FIELD 7
Tue 10/2/2018 6:00 PM RUCK KENT MURPHY Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Tue 10/2/2018 6:00 PM CONSOLINO MATT CRECELIUS Girls 12 & Under FIELD 3
Tue 10/2/2018 6:00 PM CRISP JEFFREY SCHUSTER Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 10/2/2018 6:00 PM OLSON BRIAN BONFANTI Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Tue 10/2/2018 8:00 PM MOFFAT JAMES SCHNARR Girls 14 & Under FIELD 3
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM LUFT JOHNNY LEWELLEN Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM BERTCHUME ROB AMLONG Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM WOODROW RICHARD DULLE Boys 13 & Under FIELD 3
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM KIRN ANN LOESING Boys 12 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM MEIER NATHAN LAVIN Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM FLEXSENHAR JASON TRAMMEL Boys 10 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM DOUGLAS JUDY HERBST Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Wed 10/3/2018 6:00 PM BRASE WES FLETCHER Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Wed 10/3/2018 8:00 PM SAUER ROBERT SCHMERSAHL Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 10/4/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 2
Thu 10/4/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 3
Thu 10/4/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 4
Thu 10/4/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 6
Thu 10/4/2018 6:00 PM ROBISON ANNE ZEMANN Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 10/4/2018 6:00 PM LEIGHTON JARID CLARK Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM LEWELLEN JEFFREY WEST Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM SEECK BEN RUCK Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM BLACK JOE BUEHLER Boys 10 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM OLLAR LANCE LEONARD Boys 12 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM FLASCHAR CHRIS DOUGLAS Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 5
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM HUBER DAVID WINKLER Girls 12 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 10/5/2018 6:00 PM PIRRELLO BRETT WHITE Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Fri 10/5/2018 8:00 PM RUCK CLINT MEYER Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 10/5/2018 8:00 PM CRECELIUS MEGAN WEIDNER Girls 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 10/5/2018 8:00 PM LAPKE STEVE EMMONS Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM SEECK TOM LUFT Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM DULLE TODD BERTCHUME Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM CRISP CHRISTEN SCHULTE Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 10/6/2018 10:00 AM MURPHY Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Sat 10/6/2018 12:00 PM WEST JOE KRITCHELL Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sat 10/6/2018 2:00 PM TRAMMEL MARK HALL Boys 9 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 10/6/2018 2:00 PM LEONARD TROY OLLAR Boys 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 10/6/2018 4:00 PM HALL JASON TRAMMEL Boys 10 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 10/6/2018 4:00 PM LEONARD SCOTT KIRN Boys 12 & Under FIELD 4
Sat 10/6/2018 4:00 PM BEEMAN DANIEL BLACK Boys 10 & Under FIELD 6
Sat 10/6/2018 4:00 PM EICHHOLZ JARID CLARK Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM MEYER BRIAN SEECK Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM DAUBY JOSH KRANAWETTER Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM OLLAR KEITH WALDRUP Girls 8 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM KIRN JASON TRAMMEL Boys 12 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM EVANS KEN LUCARZ Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Sun 10/7/2018 12:00 PM BOTTORFF SCOTT BRASE Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM KOVAC KENT MURPHY Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM SCHMERSAHL SUSAN SAUER Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM TRAMMEL ANN LOESING Boys 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM LAPKE MARK CRISP Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM MURPHY Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM BEEMAN DON RE Boys 10 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 10/7/2018 2:00 PM DOUGLAS DAN FLASCHAR Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM KRITCHELL JOHNNY LEWELLEN Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM SAUER CRAIG WOODROW Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM TRAMMEL KEVIN ROACH Boys 9 & Under FIELD 3
Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM FLEXSENHAR JOSEPH BURNS Boys 10 & Under FIELD 6
Sun 10/7/2018 4:00 PM HRDLICKA JUDY HERBST Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Sun 10/7/2018 6:00 PM LEWELLEN BRIAN SEECK Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Sun 10/7/2018 6:00 PM BERTCHUME ROBERT SCHMERSAHL Boys 13 & Under FIELD 4
Sun 10/7/2018 6:00 PM ROBISON ALLISON DZIADUS Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Mon 10/8/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/8/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 4
Mon 10/8/2018 6:00 PM OLLAR BRANT WILLTROUT Girls 8 & Under FIELD 7
Tue 10/9/2018 6:00 PM RUCK SCOTT PRESTON Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Tue 10/9/2018 6:00 PM KIEFER DANIEL LAPKE Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Tue 10/9/2018 6:00 PM MEIER Girls 10 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 10/9/2018 6:00 PM CRECELIUS MICHAEL BOGAD Girls 12 & Under FIELD 6
Tue 10/9/2018 6:00 PM HRDLICKA DAN FLASCHAR Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Wed 10/10/2018 6:00 PM SAUER ROB AMLONG Boys 13 & Under FIELD 2
Wed 10/10/2018 6:00 PM KIEFER CHRISTEN SCHULTE Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Wed 10/10/2018 6:00 PM TRAMMEL SCOTT KIRN Boys 12 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 10/10/2018 6:00 PM FLASCHAR JUDY HERBST Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Wed 10/10/2018 6:00 PM OLSON MICHAEL KRAKO Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Thu 10/11/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 2
Thu 10/11/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 3
Thu 10/11/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 4
Thu 10/11/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 6
Thu 10/11/2018 6:00 PM KRITCHELL CLINT MEYER Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Thu 10/11/2018 6:00 PM CONSOLINO DAVID WINKLER Girls 12 & Under FIELD 5
Thu 10/11/2018 6:00 PM LUCARZ WESLEY EVANS Boys 7 & Under -TRN FIELD 7
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM RUCK TOM LUFT Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM WINKLER ANNE CONSOLINO Girls 12 & Under FIELD 3
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM DAUBY AMY SHEPARD Boys 9 & Under FIELD 4
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM ROACH MARK HALL Boys 10 & Under FIELD 5
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM BEEMAN JOE BUEHLER Boys 10 & Under FIELD 6
Fri 10/12/2018 6:00 PM LEIGHTON DAVID KOSANKE Boys 8 & Under FIELD 7
Fri 10/12/2018 8:00 PM RUCK STEVEN KOVAC Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Fri 10/12/2018 8:00 PM CRECELIUS GARY LONG Girls 12 & Under FIELD 3
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 1
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 2
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 3
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 4
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 5
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 6
Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 7
Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 AM REISS MIKAEL OLSON Boys 6 & Under -TRN FIELD 8
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 1
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 2
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 3
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 4
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 5
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 6
Sun 10/14/2018 8:00 AM GMB FIELD 7
Mon 10/15/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 1
Mon 10/15/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 2
Mon 10/15/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/15/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 4
Tue 10/16/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 1
Tue 10/16/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 2
Tue 10/16/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 3
Tue 10/16/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 4
Tue 10/16/2018 6:00 PM RE BENJIMAN KENT Boys 10 & Under FIELD 5
Tue 10/16/2018 6:00 PM HUBER MEGAN WEIDNER Girls 12 & Under FIELD 6
Wed 10/17/2018 6:00 PM RUCK BEN RUCK Boys 14 & Under FIELD 1
Wed 10/17/2018 6:00 PM SEECK JOE KRITCHELL Boys 14 & Under FIELD 2
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Thu 10/18/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Thu 10/18/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 2
Thu 10/18/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 3
Thu 10/18/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 4
Thu 10/18/2018 5:00 PM Adult Softball FIELD 6
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Fri 10/19/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 1
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 2
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 3
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 4
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 5
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 6
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 7
Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 8
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 1
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 2
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 3
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 4
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 5
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 6
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 7
Sun 10/21/2018 8:00 AM Backstoppers FIELD 8
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 1
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 2
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 4
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 5
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 6
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 7
Mon 10/22/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 8
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Mon 10/22/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Tue 10/23/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 1
Tue 10/23/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 2
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Tue 10/23/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Wed 10/24/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Thu 10/25/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 1
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 2
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Fri 10/26/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 1
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 2
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 3
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 4
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 5
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 6
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 7
Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 8
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 1
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 2
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 3
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 4
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 5
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 6
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 7
Sun 10/28/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 8
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 1
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 2
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 3
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 4
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 5
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 6
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 7
Mon 10/29/2018 8:00 AM Facility Closed FIELD 8
Tue 10/30/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 1
Tue 10/30/2018 8:00 AM Field Closed FIELD 2
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 3
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 4
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 5
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 6
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 7
Tue 10/30/2018 4:00 PM Field Closed FIELD 8